Meny

Best.nr 133-4821

OSFP 2xFR4 (2x200G) 2km

OSFP FR4 med 2x200G för 400Gbps upp till 2km på singlemode fiber Läs mer

Lagerstatus 0 st
Leveranstid 2-10 dagar
89 770 SEK exkl. moms
  • Teknisk specifikation

    Model SFP
    OSFP
    Interface
    Singlemode
    Data rate
    400Gbps
    Range
    2

Alternativ till denna produkt